English (Sponges, Hydrozoans and Jellyfish)
glacial zoanthid [correct]
OBS: A Cnidaria of the family Epizoanthidae.
French (Éponges, hydres et méduses)
zoanthaire glacial [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Cnidaire de la famille des Epizoanthidae.