English (The Genitals)
adenofibroma [correct]
DEF: A benign neoplasm composed of glandular and fibrous tissues, with a relatively large proportion of glands.
French (Organes génitaux)
adénofibrome [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Néoplasie bénigne d’origine glandulaire dont le tissu conjonctif devient fibreux.