English (Botany; Endocrine System and Metabolism)
glandular
OBS: Containing or bearing glands.
French (Botanique; Systèmes endocrinien et métabolique)
glandulaire
OBS: Qui a rapport aux glandes.
Spanish (Botánica; Sistemas endocrino y metabólico)
glandular