English (Informatics; Computers and Calculators)
Glasshouse environment
OBS: Terminology in use at the Canada Customs and Revenue Agency (CCRA).
French (Informatique; Ordinateurs et calculateurs)
environnement Glasshouse [nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie en usage à l’Agence des douanes et du revenu du Canada (ADRC).