English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Construction Materials; Roofs (Building Elements); Waterproofing (Construction))
Asphalt Glass Felt Used in Roofing and Waterproofing [correct]
OBS: A123.17-05 (R2014): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Matériaux de construction; Toitures (Éléments du bâtiment); Étanchéité (Construction))
Asphalt Glass Felt Used in Roofing and Waterproofing [correct]
OBS: La norme A123.17-05 (R2014) n’existe qu’en anglais.
OBS: A123.17-05 (R2014) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.