English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Glassware; Plumbing Fixtures)
Glass plumbing fixtures [correct]
OBS: CSA B45.11-11/IAPMO Z401-2011: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Objets en verre; Appareils sanitaires)
Glass plumbing fixtures [correct]
OBS: La norme CSA B45.11-11/IAPMO Z401-2011 n’existe qu’en anglais.
OBS: CSA B45.11-11/IAPMO Z401-2011 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.