English (Mineralogy)
proglauconite [correct]; proglaukonit [correct]
OBS: A hypothetical molecule (...) "the basis of glauconite".
French (Minéralogie)
proglauconite [correct]
OBS: Molécule hypothétique d’un aluminoferri-silicate formant la base de la glauconite.