English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
paradisetree [correct]; paradise tree [correct]; paradise-tree [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Simaroubaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
simarouba glauque [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Simaroubaceae.