English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
Princeton honey-locust [correct]
OBS: A tree of the family Leguminosae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
févier inerme d’Amérique ’Princeton’ [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Arbre de la famille des Légumineuses.