English (Soil Science)
fera luvic gleysol [correct]; FE.LG [correct]
OBS: A soil of the gleysolic order.
OBS: fera luvic gleysol; FE.LG: designations used in the Canadian System of Soil Classification.
French (Science du sol)
gleysol luvique ferrique [correct, nom masculin]; GLQ.FE [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: A soil of the gleysolic order.
OBS: gleysol luvique ferrique; GLQ. FE : désignations employées dans le Système canadien de classification des sols.