English (Soil Science)
solonetzic gleysol [correct]; SZ.G [correct]
OBS: A soil of the gleysolic order.
OBS: solonetzic gleysol; SZ.G: designations used in the Canadian System of Soil Classification.
French (Science du sol)
gleysol solonetzique [correct, nom masculin]; G.SQ [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Sol de l’ordre gleysolique.
OBS: gleysol solonetzique; G. SQ : désignations employées dans le Système canadien de classification des sols.