English (Soil Science)
solonetzic luvic gleysol [correct]; SZ.LG [correct]
OBS: A soil of the gleysolic order.
OBS: solonetzic luvic gleysol; SZ.LG: designations used in the Canadian System of Soil Classification.
French (Science du sol)
gleysol luvique solonetzique [correct, nom masculin]; GLQ.SQ [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Sol de l’ordre gleysolique.
OBS: gleysol luvique solonetzique; GLQ. SQ : désignations employées dans le Système canadien de classification des sols.