English (Soil Science)
solonetzic humic gleysol [correct]; SZ.HG [correct]
OBS: A soil of the gleysolic order.
OBS: solonetzic humic gleysol; SZ.HG: designations used in the Canadian System of Soil Classification.
French (Science du sol)
gleysol humique solonetzique [correct, nom masculin]; GHU.SQ [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Sol de l’ordre gleysolique.
OBS: gleysol humique solonetzique; GHU. SQ : désignations employées dans le Système canadien de classification des sols.