English (Collaboration with the FAO; Statistics; Commercial Fishing)
aggregate implementation rate [correct]
CONT: Aggregate implementation rate represents an overall average of implemented (not planned) mechanisms by region.
French (Collaboration avec la FAO; Statistique; Pêche commerciale)
taux global d’exécution [correct, nom masculin]