English (Trade Names; Computer Programs and Programming)
Globalink Translation System™ [marque de commerce]; GTS [marque de commerce, voir observation]
DEF: A powerful, versatile, and cost-effective translation software tool to increase foreign language translation speed and productivity for most applications.
OBS: Trademark of Globalink Language Services, Inc.
French (Appellations commerciales; Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
Globalink [marque de commerce, voir observation]; GTS [marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: GlobalinkMC</sup> : Marque de commerce de Globalink Language Services, Inc.