English (Economic Fluctuations)
inflation-minded
OBS: inflation-minded: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fluctuations économiques)
sensibilisé à l’inflation
OBS: sensibilisé à l'inflation : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.