English (Trade; Finance)
information technology sector
OBS: information technology sector: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commerce; Finances)
secteur des technologies de l’information [nom masculin]
OBS: secteur des technologies de l'information : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.