English (Domestic Trade; Foreign Trade)
industry shipments
OBS: industry shipments: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commerce intérieur; Commerce extérieur)
expéditions industrielles [nom féminin]
OBS: expéditions industrielles : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.