English (Economic Fluctuations)
inflationary mentality
OBS: inflationary mentality: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fluctuations économiques)
comportement inflationniste [nom masculin]
OBS: comportement inflationniste : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.