English (Mechanical Components)
adjustment jack
OBS: adjustment jack: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’énergie nucléaire” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Composants mécaniques)
vérin de reglage [nom masculin]
OBS: vérin de reglage : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'énergie nucléaire» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.