English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
acceptance level
OBS: acceptance level: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’énergie nucléaire” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
niveau d’acceptation [nom masculin]
OBS: niveau d’acceptation : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'énergie nucléaire» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.