English (Artificial Intelligence)
exoglossic [correct, adjectif]
CONT: We may call a country exoglossic when the national official language(s) has been brought in from abroad and its few native speakers do not form the majority of its inhabitants in any district or major locality.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
exoglosse [correct, adjectif]
OBS: Néologisme créé à partir du grec exo-(de l'extérieur) et-glosse(relatif à la langue). Voir le petit Robert pour le sens de ces affixes. Antonyme : endoglosse.