English (Road Names)
Gloucester Terrace [correct, Ontario]
OBS: The name of a street in Goderich, Ontario.
French (Odonymes)
terrasse Gloucester [proposition, nom féminin, Ontario]
OBS: Nom d’une rue à Goderich, en Ontario.