English (Milling and Cereal Industries; Grain Growing)
high-molecular weight glutenin subunit seven
OBS: In wheat.
French (Minoterie et céréales; Culture des céréales)
sous-unité sept de la gluténine à poids moléculaire élevé [nom féminin]