English (Mineralogy)
groddeckite [correct]
DEF: Aluminosilicate of Fe ... Mg, and Na ... Classed with the zeolites, which does not accord with the analysis.
French (Minéralogie)
groddeckite [correct]
DEF: Zéolite sodicocalcique, qui est une variété de gmélinite.