English (Mineralogy)
gmelinite [correct]
OBS: A white pseudohexagonal zeolite closely related chemically to chabazite but rarer in occurrence, (...)
French (Minéralogie)
gmélinite [correct]
OBS: Aluminosilicate hydraté naturel de calcium et de sodium, appartenant au genre zéolite.