English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
gnome-plant [correct]; cone-plant [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Ericaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
hémitome gnome [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Ericaceae.