English (Sports Equipment and Accessories; Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Horse Husbandry)
blinker cups [correct, pluriel]
OBS: Term usually used in the plural.
French (Équipement et accessoires de sport; Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Élevage des chevaux)
gobelets œillères [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: Terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.