English (Scientific Instruments; Equipment (Chemistry))
UltraLok swinging bucket spacer [correct]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
French (Instruments scientifiques; Équipement (Chimie))
espaceur Ultralok pour godets oscillants [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d’une compagnie canadienne d’équipement de laboratoire.