English (Farm Equipment; Grain Growing)
miniature bucket elevator
OBS: Grain sampling system.
OBS: Term used at the Canadian Grain Commission.
French (Matériel agricole; Culture des céréales)
élévateur à godets miniatures [nom masculin]
OBS: Système d’échantillonnage des grains.
OBS: Terme en usage à la Commission canadienne des grains.