English (Sponges, Hydrozoans and Jellyfish)
Johnson's bubblegum coral [correct]
OBS: A Cnidaria of the family Paragorgiidae.
French (Éponges, hydres et méduses)
corail gommé [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Cnidaire de la famille des Paragorgiidae.