English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Erasers [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-53.67-95
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Gommes à effacer [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-53.67-95