English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
sejahl [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Fabaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
acacia faux gommier [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Fabaceae.