English (Wheels and Tires (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles); Trucking (Road Transport))
adjustment of inflation pressure
French (Roues et pneus (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes); Camionnage)
ajustement de la pression de gonflage [correct]