English (The Genitals; Human Diseases)
non-gonococcal cervicitis [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Organes génitaux; Maladies humaines)
cervicite non gonococcique [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.