English (The Genitals; Human Diseases)
antibiotic-resistant gonorrhea [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Organes génitaux; Maladies humaines)
gonorrhée antibio-résistante [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.