English (Epidemiology; Bacterial Diseases)
gonorrhea surveillance program [correct]; gonorrhea surveillance programme [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Épidémiologie; Maladies bactériennes)
programme de surveillance de la gonorrhée [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.