English (Human Diseases; Bowels; Bacterial Diseases)
rectal gonorrhea [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Maladies humaines; Intestins; Maladies bactériennes)
blennorragie rectale [correct, nom féminin]; gonorrhée rectale [nom féminin]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.