English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
Gordon's Functional Health Patterns [correct, pluriel]
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
modes fonctionnels de santé de Gordon [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
Spanish (Organización médica y hospitalaria)
patrones funcionales de salud de Gordon [nom masculin, pluriel]