English (Mosses and Related Plants)
hollow-leaved notchwort [correct]
OBS: A bryophyte (division Marchantiophyta) of the family Anastrophyllaceae.
French (Mousses et plantes apparentées)
gorgone à feuilles creuses [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Bryophyte (division Marchantiophyta) de la famille des Anastrophyllaceae.