English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Cold-Application Coal Tar Base Coating [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-1.161-M91
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Revêtement à base de goudron de houille, application à froid [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-1.161-M91