English (Surgical Instruments)
Ruskin bone cutting forceps [correct]; Ruskin rongeur [correct]; Ruskin gouge forceps [correct]
OBS: [The Ruskin rongeur is] similar to Ruskin forceps except that the blades are excavated spoon-shaped, classical rongeur blades.
French (Instruments chirurgicaux)
pince gouge Ruskin [correct, nom féminin]