English (Fueling Systems (Motor Vehicles); Diesel Motors; Engines (Motor Vehicles))
eccentric stud [correct]
French (Alimentation (Véhicules automobiles); Moteurs diesel; Moteur (Véhicules automobiles))
goujon excentré [correct, nom masculin]