English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance; Interior and Exterior Threading (Metals))
stud removal equipment [correct]
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance; Manœuvre pour vis et écrous (Métaux))
extracteur de goujon [correct, nom masculin]