English (Ornamental Glassware; Glassware; Collection Items (Museums and Heritage))
finish-forming tool; finishing tool
OBS: Glass National Reference Collection, Parks Canada: Display cabinet labels.
OBS: Manufacturing techniques.
French (Verrerie d'art; Objets en verre; Objets de collection (Muséologie et Patrimoine))
pince à goulot [proposition, nom féminin]