English (Ornamental Glassware; Glassware; Collection Items (Museums and Heritage))
ground bore
OBS: Glass National Reference Collection, Parks Canada: Display cabinet labels.
OBS
French (Verrerie d'art; Objets en verre; Objets de collection (Muséologie et Patrimoine))
ouverture de goulot polie à l'émeri [proposition, nom féminin]