English (Sorters and Separators (Agr. Mach.))
sacking spout [correct]
DEF: A spout through which material will pass in order to fill sacks. Such materials may be flour or grain, f rom a threshing machine, combine, mill or elevator. The sacks are firmly attached around the periphery of the spout.
French (Trieuses (Matériel agricole))
bouche d’ensachage [correct, nom féminin]; goulotte d’ensachage [correct, nom féminin]