English (Tools and Equipment (Textile Industries); Textile Weaving (Textile Industries))
weft guide pins of steel
OBS: [weft guide pins] a) of steel b) chromium plated c) of vitrified ceramic.
French (Outillage et équipement (Industries du textile); Tissage (Industries du textile))
goupilles
OBS: [goupilles] a) d’acier b) chromées dures c) de céramique.