English (Building Hardware; Structural Framework; Land Equipment (Military))
eave bracket assembly [correct]; eave bracket [correct]
OBS: Item used in the tent expandable modular system.
French (Quincaillerie du bâtiment; Charpentes; Matériel terrestre (Militaire))
gousset d’avant-toit [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Article appartenant aux tentes modulaires de grandeur adaptable.