English (Mineralogy)
enhydrite [correct]; enhydros [correct]; wateragate [correct]
DEF: A mineral or rock having cavities containing water.
French (Minéralogie)
enhydre [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Variété de calcédoine renfermant des gouttes d’eau.