English (Paddle Sports)
steering blade [correct]
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
French (Sports de pagaie)
lame du gouvernail [nom féminin]
OBS: Installations/matériel.
Spanish (Deportes de remo)
filo de timón [correct, nom masculin]