English (General Sports Regulations; Games and Competitions (Sports))
governance of the Canada Games [correct]; management of the Canada Games [correct]
French (Règlements généraux des sports; Jeux et compétitions (Sports))
gouvernance des Jeux du Canada [correct, nom féminin]; gestion des Jeux du Canada [correct, nom féminin]