English (Federal Administration; Special-Language Phraseology; Management Operations (General))
governance and accountabilities [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Administration fédérale; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité; Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
gouvernance et responsabilités [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Tirés du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.