English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance; Flight Controls (Aeroindustry))
booster package (of rudder controls) [correct]
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance; Commandes de vol (Constructions aéronautiques))
servo-commande [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: de la gouverne de direction