English (Flight Controls (Aeroindustry))
reaction-control nozzle [correct, normalisé]
OBS: reaction-control nozzle: term standardized by ISO.
French (Commandes de vol (Constructions aéronautiques))
gouverne à jet [correct, nom féminin, normalisé]
OBS: gouverne à jet : terme normalisé par l'ISO.