English (Aeronautics and Aerospace Industry)
tail plane hinge shaft
OBS: "...on the flange of the tail plane hinge shaft"
French (Aéronautique et aérospatiale)
axe d’articulation du stabilo
OBS: 20MYS. 55. 20. 0. 402. f gouverne de profondeur, 106mm. 13. 05. 74