English (Operations Research and Management; Public Service)
central innovation hub [correct]
OBS: central innovation hub: term used in the context of the Blueprint 2020 vision of the Government of Canada.
French (Recherche et gestion opérationnelles; Fonction publique)
carrefour central d’innovation [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: carrefour central d’innovation : terme utilisé dans le contexte de la vision pour Objectif 2020 du gouvernement du Canada.