English (Internet and Telematics; Public Administration (General); Special-Language Phraseology)
electronic face of government [correct]
CONT: Overall Directions: Service Delivery ... Consolidate government [Web] sites and content - manage the electronic face of government at the enterprise level ...
French (Internet et télématique; Administration publique (Généralités); Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
image électronique du gouvernement [correct, nom féminin]