English (Management Operations (General); Administrative Structures (Publ. Admin.))
ministerial government [correct]
CONT: The delegitimization of ministerial or executive-centred government is much less prominent in political science literature than in public administration.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Structures de l'administration publique)
gouvernement ministériel [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: La «délégitimisation» du gouvernement ministériel ou exécutif est un phénomène beaucoup moins relaté dans les travaux de sciences politiques que dans ceux touchant à l'administration publique.