English (Federal Administration; Telecommunications)
seamless government [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Administration fédérale; Télécommunications)
gouvernement homogène [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.