English (Aboriginal Law)
Nisga'a government [correct]
OBS: [Used in reference to] Nisga'a Lisims Government and Nisga'a Village Governments.
OBS: Nisga'a government: term and observation taken from the Nisga'a Final Agreement [the letter "g" in Nisga'a should be underlined].
French (Droit autochtone)
gouvernement Nisga'a [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: [Signifie] gouvernement Nisga’a et [...] gouvernements de village Nisga’a.
OBS: gouvernement Nisga’a : terme et observation relevés dans l'Accord définitif Nisga’a [la lettre «g» dans Nisga’a devrait être soulignée].