English (International Honorary Distinctions; Communication and Information Management; Public Administration)
Open Government Awards [correct, pluriel]
OBS: The Open Government Awards represent OGP'S [Open Government Partnership] flagship annual competition, started in 2014, to honor civil society and government reformers in OGP countries. The awards give special recognition to the commitment of government and civil society partnerships that have developed innovative approaches to make governments more transparent, accountable, and responsive to citizens.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Gestion des communications et de l'information; Administration publique)
Prix du Gouvernement Ouvert [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]