English (Military (General))
national emergency headquarters [uniformisé]
OBS: The Canadian Government emergency relocation site.
OBS: Term(s) officialized by the Department of National Defence
French (Militaire (Généralités))
quartier général national d’urgence [uniformisé]
OBS: Emplacement des locaux d’urgence du Gouvernement canadien.