English (Federal Laws and Legal Documents)
order [correct, verbe]
French (Lois et documents juridiques fédéraux)
décréter [correct]
OBS: Dans le cas d’un décret pris par le gouverneur en conseil.
Spanish (Leyes y documentos jurídicos federales)
decretar [correct]