English (National Honorary Distinctions (Canadian); Scholarships and Research Grants)
Ramon John Hnatyshyn Scholarship in Environmental and Canadian Studies [correct]
OBS: List of Awards, Scholarships and Prizes given in the name of the Governor General. Administered by the University of Windsor. Annual for each of five years - 1992-97. For 3rd or 4th year university student.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations nationaux canadiens; Bourses d'études et subventions de recherche)
Ramon John Hnatyshyn Scholarship in Environmental and Canadian Studies [correct]
OBS: Liste de prix, bourses et récompenses décernés au nom du Gouverneur général, administré par l'Université de Windsor, bourse annuelle de cinq ans(1992-1997). Décernée à un étudiant de 3e ou de 4e année d’université.