English (IT Security; Military Administration)
information management security organisation group; IM Secur Org Group
French (Sécurité des TI; Administration militaire)
groupe de l’organisation de sécurité de la gestion de l’information [nom masculin]; Gp Org Sécur GI [nom masculin]